7K7K.Com - Info 7k7k.com

7k7k.com receives about 72,000 unique visitors and 283,680 (3.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $846.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $490,987.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 7k7k.com is ranked number 5,886 in the world and 0.0144% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beijing, 22, China and links to network IP address 115.182.59.140. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 7k7k.com

7K7K小游戏,为您提供各种休闲小游戏,化妆小游戏,美女小游戏,迷你小游戏,换装等在线小游戏,另外包含了射击、动作、益智、体育、冒险、休闲小游戏等在线娱乐.送给你最愉快的游戏时光....
7k7k小游戏大全包含洛克王国,赛尔号,7k7k洛克王国,连连看 ,连连看小游戏大全,美女小游戏,双人小游戏大全,在线小游戏,7k7k赛尔号,7k7k奥拉星,斗破苍穹 2,7k7k奥比岛,7k7k弹弹堂,7k7k单人小游戏,奥比岛小游戏,7k7k功夫派,7k7k小花仙,功夫派等最新小游戏。
How did 7k7k.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 7k7k.com?

72K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
72,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,160,000
Pages per Visit:
3.94
Daily Pageviews:
283,680
Alexa Rank:
5,886 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0144%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 83.3%79.4%648
Japan 5.9%4.8%7284
Malaysia 2.2%5.4%1411
Viet Nam 2.0%1.9%1456
United States 1.4%1.0%63034
Hong Kong 1.3%2.1%2368
Taiwan 1.0%0.7%6739

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
7k7k.com
63.92%74.14%4.8
web.7k7k.com
26.58%7.59%1.2
news.7k7k.com
16.97%5.60%1.4
login.7k7k.com
15.52%5.47%1.4
so.7k7k.com
7.10%2.47%1.4
zc.7k7k.com
7.03%1.71%1.0
my.7k7k.com
5.75%1.41%1.0
8.7k7k.com
1.01%0.43%2
tklm.7k7k.com
0.73%0.19%1
flash2.7k7k.com
0.46%0.11%1.0
OTHER
0%0.88%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 7k7k.com
Domain:
  7k7k.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,621
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 7k7k.com?

Facebook:
  9,445
Google +:
  147
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 7k7k.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$846.78
Monthly Revenue:
$25,403.40
Yearly Revenue:
$309,074.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 225,242$696.00
Malaysia 15,319$46.42
Japan 13,617$43.57
United States 2,837$32.54
Hong Kong 5,957$20.55
Viet Nam 5,390$3.93
Taiwan 1,986$3.77

How much money do 7k7k.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$104.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,125.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$38,023.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,555
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
976,654
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,882,618
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 29,281$90.48
United States 511$5.86
Malaysia 1,225$3.71
Hong Kong 596$2.06
Japan 408$1.31
Taiwan 318$0.60
Viet Nam 216$0.16

How much is 7k7k.com worth?

Website Value:
$490,987.14

Where is 7k7k.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
115.182.59.140
ASN:
AS4808 
ISP:
China Unicom Beijing Province Network 
Server Location:
Beijing
22
China
 

Other sites hosted on 115.182.59.140

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 7k7k.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3820 ms) 13 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

7k7k.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

7k7k.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 7k7k.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:42:33 GMT
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 16:42:33 GMT
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
X-Via: 1.1 sdyt37:88 (Cdn Cache Server V2.0), 1.1 ny15:6 (Cdn Cache Server V2.0)
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-05-09
Domain Age:
14 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.35.com...
The Data in 35's WHOIS database is provided by 35


Registrant:
Li jia qin email +86.431800000
Li
changchun
changchun,jilin,CN 200000


Domain Name:7k7k.com
Record last updated at 2008-10-24 03:55:38
Record created on 2003/5/9
Record expired on 2011/5/9


Domain servers:
ns1.dns-diy.com ns2.dns-diy.com

Admin Contactor::
changchun
changchun
jilin,
CN
200000

name:(Li jia qin)
email) +86.431800000
Li
Technical Contactor::
changchun
changchun
jilin,
CN
200000

name:(Li jia qin)
email) +86.431800000
Li
Billing Contactor::
changchun
changchun
jilin,
CN
200000

name:(Li jia qin)
email) +86.431800000
Li
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 7K7K.COM
Registrar: 35 TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Whois Server: whois.35.com
Referral URL: http://www.35.com
Name Server: NS1.DNS-DIY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNS-DIY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-oct-2008
Creation Date: 09-may-2003
Expiration Date: 09-may-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jul 2009 19:08:36 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gazetayuga.ru
2 secs
gazetawroclawska.pl
3 secs
gazetarussa.ru
10 secs
gazetapik.ru
13 secs
gazetadointerior.pt
13 secs
gazetapolska.pl
13 secs
gazetanv.ru
16 secs
gazetalubuska.pl
16 secs
gazetakrakowska.pl
18 secs
gazetaeao.ru
19 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
7k7k.com widget